№п/п
|
Дата проведения
техосмотра
|
Время проведения техосмотра (с до часов)
|
Место проведения техосмотра (населенный пункт, улица, № дома)
|
1
|
02.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 13.00
|
г. Рубцовск, ул. Пролетарская, 422 А
|
2
|
03.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 13.00
|
с. Бобково, пер. Рабочий, 10
|
3
|
04.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.00
|
п. Дальний, ул. Октябрьская, 3
|
4
|
09.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
с. Новониколаевка, ул. Вовченко, 28
|
5
|
10.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.30
|
г. Рубцовск, ул. Тракторная, 45
|
6
|
11.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
с. Тишинка, ул. Центральная, 50
|
7
|
16.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
с. Половинкино, ул. Степная, 3
|
8
|
17.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
п. Новороссийский, ул. Юбилейная, 24
|
9
|
18.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.30
|
с. Самарка, ул. Степная, 1А
|
10
|
23.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 13.00
|
с. Веселоярск, ул. Ридерская, 15 А
|
11
|
24.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.30
|
п. Потеряевка, ул. Советская, 15 Г
|
12
|
25.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.30
|
г. Рубцовск, ул. Новосибирская, 56
|
13
|
26.04.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
г. Рубцовск, ул. Алтайская, 116 В
|
14
|
03.05.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.00
|
п. Зеленая Дубрава, ул. Советская, 3
|
15
|
07.05.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
с. Вишневка, ул. Луговая, 14
|
16
|
08.05.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.30
|
ст. Мамонтово, ул. Комсомольская, 2 А
|
17
|
15.05.2024
|
с 10.00 до 13.00
|
с. Ракиты, ул. Центральная, 12
|
18
|
16.05.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
г. Рубцовск, ул. Тракторная, 148
|
19
|
21.05.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.00
|
с. Новоалександровка, ул. Центральная, 9
|
20
|
22.05.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.00
|
с. Безрукавка, ул. Центральная, 11
|
21
|
23.05.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.00
|
с. Саратовка, ул. Новая, 23
|
22
|
28.05.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.30
|
с. Новосклюиха, ул. Юбилейная, 44
|
23
|
29.05.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.30
|
с. Куйбышево, ул. Советская, 17
|
24
|
16.07.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.30
|
с. Ракиты, ул. Центральная, 12
|
25
|
17.07.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.30
|
с. Бобково, пер. Рабочий, 10
|
26
|
18.07.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
с. Новониколаевка, ул. Вовченко, 28
|
27
|
23.07.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
с. Тишинка, ул. Центральная, 50
|
28
|
24.07.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
с. Половинкино, ул. Степная, 3
|
29
|
25.07.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
п. Новороссийский, ул. Юбилейная, 24
|
30
|
30.07.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
с. Самарка, ул. Степная, 1А
|
31
|
31.07.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.00
|
с. Веселоярск, ул. Ридерская, 15 А
|
32
|
01.08.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
с. Новосклюиха, ул. Юбилейная, 44
|
33
|
06.08.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.00
|
п. Зеленая Дубрава, ул. Советская, 3
|
34
|
07.08.2024
|
с 10.00 до 12.30
|
с. Вишневка, ул. Луговая, 14
|
35
|
08.08.2024
|
с 10.00 до 11.30
|
ст. Мамонтово, ул. Комсомольская, 2 А
|